Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2022

Home

Premier Division Table
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
 1. JPL1 22 22 0 0 198 63 66
 2. Chatham AA 22 17 1 4 168 96 52
 3. Jordans Medstone 22 14 3 5 150 111 45
 4. Wood Intent 22 12 2 8 136 125 38
 5. Chatham B 22 10 4 8 138 126 34
 6. Jordans Skollobs 22 9 4 9 135 129 31
 7. Labour Club 22 6 5 11 111 153 23
 8. Chatham Pockets 22 6 4 12 114 150 22
 9. Rainham Mark 22 6 2 14 115 149 20
10. Jordans Samurai 22 5 5 12 103 149 20
11. Jordans Outcasts 22 5 1 16 109 155 16
12. Warren Wood A 22 4 1 17 95 166 13
Premier Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Harry Compton JPL1 42 34 80.95%
2 Jamie Kitchen JPL1 42 33 78.57%
3 Adam Bassoo JPL1 42 32 76.19%
4 Mitch Standen Chatham AA 42 29 69.04%
5 Aaron Bhat JPL1 40 28 70.00%
6 Josh Patel Chatham AA 41 28 68.29%
7 Brandon Warren Jordans Medstone 42 28 66.66%
8 Dicky Conn JPL1 43 28 65.11%
9 James Albert Jordans Medstone 36 27 75.00%
10 Paul Williams Wood Intent 42 27 64.28%
11 Joe Gamble Wood Intent 40 26 65.00%
12 Pete Springate Labour Club 42 25 59.52%
13 Jamie Gamble Wood Intent 44 25 56.81%
  Scott Gambell Jordans Outcasts 44 25 56.81%
15 Charley McDowell Chatham AA 40 24 60.00%
16 Ben Morgan Jordans Skollobs 42 24 57.14%
  Mike Boddy Jordans Outcasts 42 24 57.14%
  Chas Metcalf Chatham B 42 24 57.14%
19 Gary Burrows Jordans Medstone 44 24 54.54%
20 Jordan Church JPL1 25 23 92.00%
21 Sam Bennett Rainham Mark 42 23 54.76%
  Rob Debell Chatham Pockets 42 23 54.76%
23 Casey Everitt Jordans Samurai 36 22 61.11%
  Metin Tomris Chatham AA 36 22 61.11%
25 Nick Grindley Chatham B 38 21 55.26%
26 Jason Simmonds Jordans Skollobs 40 21 52.50%
27 Bradley Peek Wood Intent 44 21 47.72%
28 Pat Cunningham Chatham AA 30 20 66.66%
29 Paul Denmark Labour Club 36 20 55.55%
30 George Gooden Rainham Mark 40 20 50.00%
31 Scott Andrews Jordans Medstone 42 20 47.61%
32 Steve Baker Wood Intent 44 20 45.45%
33 Bill Rase Jordans Medstone 27 19 70.37%
34 Paul Collier Jordans Samurai 36 19 52.77%
  Jack Mills Chatham B 36 19 52.77%
36 Farron Rowe Chatham AA 38 19 50.00%
37 Gaz McDonald Chatham Pockets 42 19 45.23%
38 Craig Mallinder Jordans Samurai 30 18 60.00%
39 John English Jordans Skollobs 32 18 56.25%
  Kris Miller Chatham B 32 18 56.25%
41 Kev Kelleher Jordans Outcasts 40 18 45.00%
  Ian Bonham Labour Club 40 18 45.00%
43 Alex Miller Chatham B 34 17 50.00%
  Jason Harrington Chatham B 34 17 50.00%
45 M Sheppard Labour Club 40 17 42.50%
46 Mark Best Warren Wood A 42 17 40.47%
  Jamie Hughes Warren Wood A 42 17 40.47%
48 Barbara Taylor Jordans Skollobs 28 16 57.14%
49 Ant Winstone Jordans Samurai 33 16 48.48%
50 Nick Morris Rainham Mark 36 16 44.44%
51 Adam Gallop Chatham Pockets 38 16 42.10%
52 Jamie Swayland Chatham Pockets 30 15 50.00%
  Mark Kelley Jordans Medstone 30 15 50.00%
54 Lee Wells Warren Wood A 34 15 44.11%
55 Colin Elvy Chatham Pockets 40 15 37.50%
56 Dave Pearson Labour Club 44 15 34.09%
57 Mark Smith Chatham AA 19 14 73.68%
58 Ritchie Bell Jordans Skollobs 38 14 36.84%
  Steve Price Warren Wood A 38 14 36.84%
60 Steve Mullins JPL1 16 13 81.25%
61 J Dunn Rainham Mark 23 13 56.52%
62 Keith Ferguson Rainham Mark 36 13 36.11%
  Will Dowsing Chatham Pockets 36 13 36.11%
64 Alex Gold Warren Wood A 40 13 32.50%
65 Lee Green Rainham Mark 42 13 30.95%
66 Adam Edkins Rainham Mark 18 12 66.66%
67 Pat Linyard Jordans Outcasts 26 12 46.15%
68 Ewan Parkinson Chatham B 28 12 42.85%
69 Gavin Coward Warren Wood A 34 12 35.29%
70 Duane Murphy Jordans Samurai 34 11 32.35%
  Graham Dawson Wood Intent 34 11 32.35%
72 Luke O'Brien Jordans Outcasts 38 11 28.94%
73 Les Boddy Jordans Outcasts 42 10 23.80%
74 Willie Anderson Jordans Skollobs 16 9 56.25%
75 Martin Prime Chatham B 18 9 50.00%
76 Dean White Jordans Skollobs 22 9 40.90%
77 Jamie Smith Jordans Samurai 16 8 50.00%
78 Ryan Bryson Chatham Pockets 18 8 44.44%
79 Si Smith Labour Club 24 8 33.33%
80 James Pemble Wood Intent 8 7 87.50%
81 Jack Dennison Jordans Skollobs 16 7 43.75%
82 J Mitchelmore Labour Club 34 7 20.58%
83 Luke Chantler Jordans Medstone 8 6 75.00%
84 Paul Hayes Jordans Medstone 11 6 54.54%
85 Jasper Simmonds Jordans Skollobs 12 6 50.00%
86 Darren Van Der Veken Jordans Outcasts 18 6 33.33%
87 Tony Gear Chatham AA 4 4 100.00%
  Dave Fernandez JPL1 4 4 100.00%
89 Nick Stearns Jordans Medstone 6 4 66.66%
90 A Wisdom Jordans Samurai 8 4 50.00%
  Steve Whybrow Chatham Pockets 8 4 50.00%
92 Kriss Collison Rainham Mark 18 4 22.22%
93 Pete Williams Jordans Samurai 21 4 19.04%
94 Luke Bowry JPL1 4 3 75.00%
  Matt Howard Jordans Skollobs 4 3 75.00%
  Lee Crowhurst Chatham AA 4 3 75.00%
97 Sonny Andrews Warren Wood A 6 3 50.00%
  Ian Kettel Jordans Skollobs 6 3 50.00%
  John Fowler Jordans Skollobs 6 3 50.00%
100 Lee McEvoy Warren Wood A 10 3 30.00%
101 Tony Stork Jordans Skollobs 2 2 100.00%
  Jamie O'Donnell JPL1 2 2 100.00%
  Dave Coakley Chatham AA 2 2 100.00%
104 Harry Gooden Rainham Mark 4 2 50.00%
  Ben Savage JPL1 4 2 50.00%
  Garry Rayment Jr Chatham AA 4 2 50.00%
107 James Wiffen Wood Intent 6 2 33.33%
108 Luke Coyne Jordans Outcasts 8 2 25.00%
109 Oz Ktifi Jordans Medstone 10 2 20.00%
110 Lance Guy Rainham Mark 17 2 11.76%
111 Ben Coles Jordans Outcasts 2 1 50.00%
  Dale Chappell Jordans Samurai 2 1 50.00%
113 Jordan Hardy Chatham AA 4 1 25.00%
  L Rundle Labour Club 4 1 25.00%
  C Hamer Warren Wood A 4 1 25.00%
  Barrie Taylor Jordans Medstone 4 1 25.00%
  Kev Saunders Jordans Medstone 4 1 25.00%
118 Phil Harrison Chatham Pockets 10 1 10.00%
119 Joe Greenwood Wood Intent 2 0 0.00%
  Brett Clancy JPL1 2 0 0.00%
  Ryan Lee Jordans Outcasts 2 0 0.00%
  G Stainer Rainham Mark 2 0 0.00%
Division 1 Table
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
 1. Sturdee Sludge Gulpers 22 17 3 2 173 91 54
 2. Chatham X 22 17 3 2 159 105 54
 3. Utter Ship 22 14 3 5 157 107 45
 4. Nags Head A 22 14 3 5 154 110 45
 5. Jordans Puzzlers 22 12 3 7 142 122 39
 6. Chatham Chavvies 22 11 1 10 134 130 34
 7. Fleur De Lis 22 10 4 8 132 132 34
 8. Jordans PC 22 6 2 14 116 148 20
 9. Nags Head Social 22 4 5 13 110 154 17
10. Warren Peace 22 4 4 14 106 158 16
11. Canterbury Commoners 22 3 3 16 99 165 12
12. Cannon Bulls 22 1 4 17 102 162 7
Division 1 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Keean Hodson Chatham X 44 36 81.81%
2 Terry  Wood Jordans PC 42 32 76.19%
  Matt Allen Nags Head A 42 32 76.19%
4 Nathan Glass Utter Ship 36 31 86.11%
5 Phil Horley Sturdee Sludge Gulpers 36 30 83.33%
6 Fraser Dickson Nags Head A 40 30 75.00%
7 Anthony Griggs Nags Head Social 44 30 68.18%
  Steve Tozer Jordans Puzzlers 44 30 68.18%
9 Barry Johnson Utter Ship 42 29 69.04%
10 Dave Forder Sturdee Sludge Gulpers 44 29 65.90%
11 Jake Salt Fleur De Lis 44 28 63.63%
12 Paul Wood Chatham Chavvies 38 27 71.05%
13 Lee Manister Sturdee Sludge Gulpers 42 27 64.28%
14 Kieran Smith Jordans Puzzlers 44 27 61.36%
15 Manuel Fontes Canterbury Commoners 40 26 65.00%
  Josh Wheeler Sturdee Sludge Gulpers 40 26 65.00%
17 Darren Johnson Utter Ship 43 26 60.46%
18 Ricky Payne Chatham Chavvies 36 24 66.66%
19 Dave Allen Nags Head A 40 24 60.00%
20 Andrew Clifford Jordans Puzzlers 38 23 60.52%
21 Andy Farr Nags Head A 40 23 57.50%
22 Terry Daly Fleur De Lis 42 23 54.76%
23 Jim Eames Warren Peace 40 22 55.00%
24 Mick Parkes Utter Ship 42 22 52.38%
25 Mick Tucker Warren Peace 44 22 50.00%
26 Michael Wheeler Sturdee Sludge Gulpers 34 21 61.76%
27 Rob Bushell Chatham X 36 21 58.33%
28 Kev Wakenell Fleur De Lis 38 21 55.26%
29 K Nuttall Chatham X 40 21 52.50%
30 Steve Barden Cannon Bulls 42 21 50.00%
31 W McKimm Jordans PC 40 20 50.00%
32 Paul Guard Utter Ship 43 20 46.51%
33 Gavin Wade Fleur De Lis 44 20 45.45%
34 Sam Hills Nags Head Social 32 19 59.37%
35 Alex Young Chatham X 33 19 57.57%
36 Jay Arnold Chatham X 34 19 55.88%
  Karen Darby Chatham Chavvies 34 19 55.88%
38 Tony Garrett Chatham Chavvies 36 19 52.77%
39 Ethan MacLellan Cannon Bulls 39 19 48.71%
40 Lee Churchill Warren Peace 42 18 42.85%
41 Roy Drinkwater Cannon Bulls 44 18 40.90%
42 Andrew Wheeler Sturdee Sludge Gulpers 28 17 60.71%
43 Tony Ware Sturdee Sludge Gulpers 32 17 53.12%
44 Amy Cook Chatham Chavvies 36 17 47.22%
45 Jason Davies Nags Head A 38 17 44.73%
46 B Jeffrey Warren Peace 40 16 40.00%
47 Dave Tittensor Nags Head Social 42 16 38.09%
48 B Billingham Jordans PC 44 16 36.36%
49 John Conway Chatham X 23 15 65.21%
50 Alfie Watson Chatham X 24 15 62.50%
51 Paul Harper Jordans Puzzlers 32 15 46.87%
52 Phil Salt Fleur De Lis 44 15 34.09%
53 Aaron Barry Utter Ship 25 14 56.00%
54 Marc Edwards Canterbury Commoners 26 14 53.84%
55 Phil Waghorn Jordans Puzzlers 28 14 50.00%
56 David Dolan Chatham Chavvies 33 14 42.42%
57 Craig Hayward Jordans PC 40 14 35.00%
58 D Brown Warren Peace 44 14 31.81%
  J Boyce Nags Head Social 44 14 31.81%
60 Dave Creek Nags Head A 28 13 46.42%
61 Michael Reeves Nags Head A 30 13 43.33%
62 Clint Langley Canterbury Commoners 38 13 34.21%
63 Ben Laughton Cannon Bulls 20 12 60.00%
64 Cameron Woolard Jordans Puzzlers 24 12 50.00%
65 Russell Harris Canterbury Commoners 26 11 42.30%
66 Dean Coppen Chatham X 15 10 66.66%
67 Aaron Harris Fleur De Lis 17 10 58.82%
68 Gav Goodall Chatham Chavvies 35 10 28.57%
69 N Downes Warren Peace 40 10 25.00%
70 Richard Springhall Chatham X 18 9 50.00%
71 Matt Morsely Fleur De Lis 22 9 40.90%
72 Steve Ryder Cannon Bulls 24 9 37.50%
73 Babs Tozer Jordans Puzzlers 28 9 32.14%
74 Richard Scott Canterbury Commoners 39 9 23.07%
75 L Keen Nags Head Social 40 9 22.50%
76 Jamie Crossan Nags Head Social 12 8 66.66%
77 Dan Lernihan Nags Head Social 16 8 50.00%
78 M Adanah Cannon Bulls 18 8 44.44%
79 Dave Pritchard Canterbury Commoners 25 8 32.00%
80 Ian Rickard Jordans PC 28 8 28.57%
81 S Shepherd Jordans Puzzlers 10 7 70.00%
82 Eddie Taylor Canterbury Commoners 18 7 38.88%
83 B McKimm Jordans PC 23 7 30.43%
84 Eric King Jordans PC 8 6 75.00%
85 S Harrison Jordans PC 16 6 37.50%
  P Golding Jordans PC 16 6 37.50%
87 Bernie Joseph Fleur De Lis 6 5 83.33%
88 C Holland Canterbury Commoners 14 5 35.71%
89 Danny Cheung Nags Head Social 24 5 20.83%
  J Mudd Cannon Bulls 24 5 20.83%
91 D Foster Warren Peace 12 4 33.33%
92 Chase East Sturdee Sludge Gulpers 4 3 75.00%
  Sam Groves Sturdee Sludge Gulpers 4 3 75.00%
94 J Taylor Canterbury Commoners 6 3 50.00%
95 Joe Carson Cannon Bulls 11 3 27.27%
96 J Holt Chatham X 12 3 25.00%
97 Gary Fraser Nags Head A 2 2 100.00%
  Matt Nicholls Cannon Bulls 2 2 100.00%
99 Bryony Chipping Chatham Chavvies 6 2 33.33%
  Andy Tozer Jordans Puzzlers 6 2 33.33%
101 Brandon Kelley Jordans Puzzlers 8 2 25.00%
  Richard Ellis Utter Ship 8 2 25.00%
103 Becky Griffiths Canterbury Commoners 10 2 20.00%
  Richard Wright Chatham Chavvies 10 2 20.00%
105 R MacLellan Cannon Bulls 23 2 8.69%
106 D Harland Cannon Bulls 2 1 50.00%
  E Hayward Jordans PC 2 1 50.00%
  N Bushell Chatham X 2 1 50.00%
  Darren Porter Jordans Puzzlers 2 1 50.00%
  Matt Delobel Utter Ship 2 1 50.00%
  C Jessop Cannon Bulls 2 1 50.00%
  S Evans Chatham X 2 1 50.00%
113 John Bevan Utter Ship 4 1 25.00%
  Paul Singh Fleur De Lis 4 1 25.00%
115 J Fleming Canterbury Commoners 6 1 16.66%
116 Dave Scott Cannon Bulls 7 1 14.28%
117 Carl Ashford Nags Head Social 10 1 10.00%
118 J Scott Cannon Bulls 2 0 0.00%
  D Ward Warren Peace 2 0 0.00%
  P Attman Cannon Bulls 2 0 0.00%
  Charlotte Dollman Canterbury Commoners 6 0 0.00%
  Dan Mair Canterbury Commoners 2 0 0.00%
  M Marriot Cannon Bulls 2 0 0.00%
  J Trowbridge Canterbury Commoners 4 0 0.00%
  M Cunningham Jordans PC 2 0 0.00%
  Harry Hemington Jordans PC 3 0 0.00%
  B Gower Nags Head A 2 0 0.00%
  Jordan Waller Fleur De Lis 3 0 0.00%
Division 2 Table
Pos Team P W D L F A Pts
 1. Jordans Nutters 22 15 5 2 159 102 50
 2. Dewdrop A 22 14 5 3 151 113 47
 3. George Knights 22 13 6 3 156 102 45
 4. Cannon Young Guns 22 13 4 5 152 106 43
 5. Canterbury Peasants 22 12 5 5 152 109 41
 6. White Lion 22 10 7 5 145 119 37
 7. Dewdrop B 22 9 2 11 137 127 29
 8. Brasenose Club A 22 6 10 6 128 136 28
 9. Brasenose Westies 22 6 1 15 110 148 19
10. Strood And Frinds WMC 22 3 5 14 108 156 14
11. Rising Sun Throwbacks 22 2 3 17 81 171 9
12. The Ship 22 1 3 18 87 177 6
Division 2 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Lee Sweeney Jordans Nutters 42 34 80.95%
2 B Pilbeam Dewdrop A 44 34 77.27%
3 M Parrett George Knights 42 33 78.57%
4 Davy Goss Jordans Nutters 42 30 71.42%
5 R Cox George Knights 40 29 72.50%
  Chris Ormerod Canterbury Peasants 40 29 72.50%
7 D Morris George Knights 42 28 66.66%
8 Mark Whittaker Canterbury Peasants 44 27 61.36%
9 Matt Norton Brasenose Westies 42 26 61.90%
  Ryan Herridge Dewdrop B 42 26 61.90%
11 Andy Jessup Cannon Young Guns 42 25 59.52%
12 John Gurr Dewdrop B 43 25 58.13%
13 A O'Donohue White Lion 44 25 56.81%
14 Jake Holbrow Cannon Young Guns 40 24 60.00%
15 Danny Fowler Canterbury Peasants 40 23 57.50%
  Jim Turnham Jordans Nutters 40 23 57.50%
17 Jay Cave Canterbury Peasants 42 23 54.76%
18 Dave Pollitt Canterbury Peasants 40 22 55.00%
  Kevin Lusty Brasenose Club A 40 22 55.00%
  Martin Butler Brasenose Club A 40 22 55.00%
21 Richard Suckling Jordans Nutters 31 21 67.74%
22 R Mitchelmore Dewdrop A 36 21 58.33%
23 Charlie Jessup Cannon Young Guns 38 21 55.26%
  S O'Donohue White Lion 38 21 55.26%
25 M Jasper Strood And Frinds WMC 39 21 53.84%
26 Tim Ruiz Strood And Frinds WMC 40 21 52.50%
27 A Tagell Dewdrop A 42 21 50.00%
28 S Gold White Lion 44 21 47.72%
29 A Walker George Knights 29 20 68.96%
30 Chris Cameron Canterbury Peasants 30 20 66.66%
  Dan Turner White Lion 30 20 66.66%
32 D Harris Dewdrop A 32 20 62.50%
33 Sam Boyd Jordans Nutters 34 20 58.82%
34 Nigel Wallbank Brasenose Club A 36 20 55.55%
  D Berry George Knights 36 20 55.55%
  Harry Warnock Cannon Young Guns 36 20 55.55%
37 P Penders Dewdrop A 37 20 54.05%
38 Lewis Slaughter Brasenose Westies 28 19 67.85%
39 L Moore Dewdrop A 32 19 59.37%
40 V Powell Strood And Frinds WMC 42 19 45.23%
41 Danny Keeler Cannon Young Guns 26 18 69.23%
42 B Guenigault Strood And Frinds WMC 38 18 47.36%
43 J Pridmore George Knights 40 18 45.00%
  Lisa Wall Dewdrop B 40 18 45.00%
45 J Goodwin The Ship 29 17 58.62%
46 A Prescott Cannon Young Guns 34 17 50.00%
  S Dixon Rising Sun Throwbacks 34 17 50.00%
48 Joe Davis Brasenose Club A 42 17 40.47%
49 Kristy Lucas Dewdrop B 29 16 55.17%
50 D Moffatt White Lion 30 16 53.33%
  Matt Wall Dewdrop B 30 16 53.33%
52 Alvin Chambers Brasenose Westies 34 15 44.11%
53 J Collings The Ship 41 15 36.58%
54 Dean Gilbert Dewdrop B 34 14 41.17%
55 Darren Leverett Brasenose Westies 38 14 36.84%
56 Jak Lusty Brasenose Club A 23 13 56.52%
57 Brian Hughes Strood And Frinds WMC 37 13 35.13%
58 M Headon White Lion 30 12 40.00%
  Darren Prior Dewdrop B 30 12 40.00%
60 Kelly Earle Rising Sun Throwbacks 32 12 37.50%
61 Neil Wheeler Jordans Nutters 27 11 40.74%
62 Robbie Earle Rising Sun Throwbacks 28 11 39.28%
63 R Smith Strood And Frinds WMC 29 11 37.93%
64 Charlotte Robinson The Ship 43 11 25.58%
65 A Tanser White Lion 11 10 90.90%
66 M Greenwood The Ship 20 10 50.00%
67 Nav Sehra Brasenose Club A 42 10 23.80%
68 Dean Clayton Dewdrop B 12 9 75.00%
  Colin Fuller Brasenose Westies 12 9 75.00%
70 Sam Bower Canterbury Peasants 14 9 64.28%
  A Draper Cannon Young Guns 14 9 64.28%
72 R Thomas White Lion 16 9 56.25%
73 Mark Stanley Brasenose Westies 32 9 28.12%
74 S Morsley Rising Sun Throwbacks 15 8 53.33%
75 Phil Turnham Jordans Nutters 16 8 50.00%
76 Kyle Lovell Jordans Nutters 17 8 47.05%
77 Steve Seymour Brasenose Westies 10 7 70.00%
78 Mick Waring Jordans Nutters 13 7 53.84%
79 L Simmonds The Ship 14 7 50.00%
80 S Elligot Rising Sun Throwbacks 19 7 36.84%
81 C Petty Rising Sun Throwbacks 20 7 35.00%
82 A Greenwell The Ship 30 7 23.33%
83 D Liddle Cannon Young Guns 8 6 75.00%
84 D Snape White Lion 11 6 54.54%
85 Z Schulze The Ship 38 6 15.78%
86 K Vanns George Knights 7 5 71.42%
87 Dean Heathfield Brasenose Westies 8 5 62.50%
88 M Phipps Rising Sun Throwbacks 12 5 41.66%
89 Adrian Wells Brasenose Club A 15 5 33.33%
90 Z Boormen Strood And Frinds WMC 35 5 14.28%
91 R Barclay Brasenose Club A 6 4 66.66%
92 Andy Smith Brasenose Westies 10 4 40.00%
93 M Pilbeam Dewdrop A 14 4 28.57%
94 J Parfett The Ship 22 4 18.18%
95 H Balderston The Ship 6 3 50.00%
  E Farey White Lion 6 3 50.00%
  L Sams Dewdrop A 6 3 50.00%
98 S Salmon Dewdrop A 8 3 37.50%
  C Phipps Rising Sun Throwbacks 8 3 37.50%
  M Oliver The Ship 8 3 37.50%
  L Parrett George Knights 8 3 37.50%
102 R Fahy Rising Sun Throwbacks 14 3 21.42%
103 Logan Appleyard Cannon Young Guns 2 2 100.00%
  A Weller Brasenose Club A 2 2 100.00%
  O Lampard Rising Sun Throwbacks 2 2 100.00%
  J Arnold George Knights 2 2 100.00%
  K Penders Dewdrop A 2 2 100.00%
108 G Cassell Dewdrop A 3 2 66.66%
109 Mike Stroud Brasenose Westies 4 2 50.00%
  Reid Earle Rising Sun Throwbacks 4 2 50.00%
  N Welch The Ship 4 2 50.00%
112 Allan Houckham Canterbury Peasants 8 2 25.00%
113 C Daynes Dewdrop A 2 1 50.00%
  L Ferraro The Ship 2 1 50.00%
  John Mudd Cannon Young Guns 2 1 50.00%
  P Morsley Rising Sun Throwbacks 2 1 50.00%
  M Harrison The Ship 2 1 50.00%
  Justin Hartharn Brasenose Westies 2 1 50.00%
  B Gaze White Lion 2 1 50.00%
  C Luckhurst White Lion 2 1 50.00%
121 Bev Graham Dewdrop B 4 1 25.00%
  A Cox George Knights 4 1 25.00%
  Tom Wilde Brasenose Westies 4 1 25.00%
  Emma Stanley Brasenose Westies 4 1 25.00%
  R Wilson Dewdrop A 4 1 25.00%
126 S Sherwood Rising Sun Throwbacks 7 1 14.28%
127 C Reeves Brasenose Club A 2 0 0.00%
  M Botterill Dewdrop A 2 0 0.00%
  C Steady Brasenose Westies 2 0 0.00%
  Phil Attman Cannon Young Guns 2 0 0.00%
  Shaney Whiting Brasenose Westies 6 0 0.00%
  Simon Wray Brasenose Westies 2 0 0.00%
  Brooklyn Cornell Brasenose Westies 2 0 0.00%
  J Robinson The Ship 1 0 0.00%
  M Morris George Knights 2 0 0.00%
  C Nash The Ship 2 0 0.00%
  Sarah Houckham Canterbury Peasants 6 0 0.00%
  Jordan Fuller Brasenose Westies 2 0 0.00%
  D Reeves The Ship 2 0 0.00%
  G Mortimer Strood And Frinds WMC 4 0 0.00%
  M Elligot Rising Sun Throwbacks 1 0 0.00%
  Rob Jefford Jordans Nutters 2 0 0.00%
  S Underwood Cannon Young Guns 2 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 4.2.11.F on 09/06/2022 at 07:06:30