Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2018
☰
General
Summary
Venues
Committee
Outstanding
Downloads
Contact Secretary
Team stats
Divisions
Results
General
Summary
Venues
Committee
Outstanding
Downloads
Contact Secretary
Team stats
Divisions
Results
×
Premier Division
Chatham AA
Chatham B
Chatham Q
Good Intent A
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Jordans Super Six
JPL1
Rainham Mark
Rock Bottom
First Division
Chatham Pockets
Chatham Rocks
Chatham Royals
Concorde Cannons
Dewdrop A
Jordans Bald
Nags Head A
Parkwood A
Plough And Chequers
Rainham Mark B
Second Division
Bell
Cannon Bulls
Canterbury Tales B
Conservative Club
Green Lion
Nags Head Social
Napier Jolly Boys
Parkwood Unsociables
Rock Raiders
Walnut Tree
White Lion
Third Division
Cannon Young Guns
Canterbury Peasants
Chatham Chancers
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Dewdrop B
Jordans Pies
Napier Arms
Queen Charlotte A
Queen Charlotte B
Westcourt Arms
×
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
First Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Second Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Third Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
×
Premier Division
Chatham AA
Chatham B
Chatham Q
Good Intent A
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Jordans Super Six
JPL1
Rainham Mark
Rock Bottom
First Division
Chatham Pockets
Chatham Rocks
Chatham Royals
Concorde Cannons
Dewdrop A
Jordans Bald
Nags Head A
Parkwood A
Plough And Chequers
Rainham Mark B
Second Division
Bell
Cannon Bulls
Canterbury Tales B
Conservative Club
Green Lion
Nags Head Social
Napier Jolly Boys
Parkwood Unsociables
Rock Raiders
Walnut Tree
White Lion
Third Division
Cannon Young Guns
Canterbury Peasants
Chatham Chancers
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Dewdrop B
Jordans Pies
Napier Arms
Queen Charlotte A
Queen Charlotte B
Westcourt Arms
×
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
First Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Second Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Third Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
Playing record for Ben Edkins (
Conservative Club
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
3
Home
1
Napier Jolly Boys
Ryan Dungey
Won
3
Home
10
Napier Jolly Boys
Tim Amos
Won
5
Away
1
Parkwood Unsociables
R Cox
Won
5
Away
8
Parkwood Unsociables
A Cox
Won
6
Home
1
White Lion
M Johnson
Lost
6
Home
10
White Lion
J Roche
Lost
8
Home
1
Nags Head Social
Danny Cheung
Lost
8
Home
10
Nags Head Social
G Fraser
Won
9
Away
1
Bell
Dan Flannery
Lost
9
Away
8
Bell
S Reid
Won
10
Home
1
Rock Raiders
Jamie Smith
Won
10
Home
10
Rock Raiders
Victor King
Won
11
Away
1
Walnut Tree
Davy Goss
Won
11
Away
8
Walnut Tree
R Jefford
Won
12
Away
1
Green Lion
D Horsley
Won
12
Away
8
Green Lion
M Feehan
Won
13
Home
1
Canterbury Tales B
R Scott
Won
13
Home
10
Canterbury Tales B
D Morris
Won
14
Away
1
Napier Jolly Boys
Clinton Langley
Lost
14
Away
8
Napier Jolly Boys
T Malkinson
Won
16
Home
1
Parkwood Unsociables
E Taylor
Won
16
Home
10
Parkwood Unsociables
A Bond
Won
17
Away
1
White Lion
Won
17
Away
8
White Lion
Won
18
Home
1
Cannon Bulls
Phil Attman
Won
18
Home
10
Cannon Bulls
Ethan MacLellan
Lost
19
Away
1
Nags Head Social
Danny Cheung
Won
19
Away
8
Nags Head Social
Sam Hills
Won
20
Home
1
Bell
Steve Groves
Won
20
Home
10
Bell
Pete Sparks
Won
21
Away
2
Rock Raiders
Phil Salt
Lost
21
Away
9
Rock Raiders
Jamie Smith
Lost
22
Home
1
Walnut Tree
Davy Goss
Won
22
Home
10
Walnut Tree
M Prowse
Lost
W25-L9