Medway 8 Ball Pool League 20

Home

« Prev   Next »

First Division Table
Pos Team P W D L F Pts
 1. Rainham Mark 12 8 3 1 87 27
  Labour Club A 12 8 3 1 85 27
 3. Class A Rock 12 7 3 2 86 24
 4. Warren Wood A 12 6 2 4 78 20
 5. Sturdee Wronguns 12 5 4 3 80 19
 6. Ship Wrecked 12 4 4 4 73 16
 7. Nags Head A 11 5 0 6 64 15
 8. Nags Head Social 12 3 2 7 62 11
 9. Jordans Bald 11 2 1 8 52 7
10. Concorde Parkwood 12 0 0 12 41 0
First Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Dave Willy Rainham Mark 24 18 75.00%
2 Matt Allen Nags Head A 22 17 77.27%
3 Dave Pearson Labour Club A 24 17 70.83%
  Lee Sharplin Rainham Mark 24 17 70.83%
5 Anthony Griggs Nags Head Social 22 16 72.72%
  Dave Forder Sturdee Wronguns 22 16 72.72%
7 Anthony Winstone Class A Rock 24 15 62.50%
  Lee McEvoy Warren Wood A 24 15 62.50%
  Mark Best Warren Wood A 24 15 62.50%
  Nick Morris Rainham Mark 24 15 62.50%
11 Ian Bonham Labour Club A 22 14 63.63%
12 Alex Young Ship Wrecked 24 14 58.33%
  Michael Wheeler Sturdee Wronguns 24 14 58.33%
  Paul Denmark Labour Club A 24 14 58.33%
  Steve Price Class A Rock 24 14 58.33%
16 Duane Murphy Class A Rock 22 13 59.09%
  Jake Salt Class A Rock 22 13 59.09%
  Sam Groves Sturdee Wronguns 22 13 59.09%
19 Alex Gold Warren Wood A 24 13 54.16%
  Keith Ferguson Rainham Mark 24 13 54.16%
  Lee Wells Warren Wood A 24 13 54.16%
  Matt Sheppard Labour Club A 24 13 54.16%
23 Pete Williams Class A Rock 20 12 60.00%
24 Lance Guy Rainham Mark 22 12 54.54%
  Pete Springate Labour Club A 22 12 54.54%
26 Dave Tittensor Nags Head Social 24 12 50.00%
  Sam Bennett Rainham Mark 24 12 50.00%
28 Andrew Wheeler Sturdee Wronguns 16 11 68.75%
29 Dave Kennedy Jordans Bald 22 11 50.00%
30 Matt Delobel Ship Wrecked 14 10 71.42%
31 Andy Farr Nags Head A 16 10 62.50%
  G Coward Warren Wood A 16 10 62.50%
33 George Gooden Jordans Bald 20 10 50.00%
  Jamie Smith Class A Rock 20 10 50.00%
  Mike Bishop Jordans Bald 20 10 50.00%
36 Darren Johnson Ship Wrecked 22 10 45.45%
  Paul Guard Ship Wrecked 22 10 45.45%
38 Will McKimm Concorde Parkwood 24 10 41.66%
39 Nathan Glass Ship Wrecked 12 9 75.00%
40 Jason Davies Nags Head A 18 9 50.00%
41 Dave Creek Nags Head A 20 9 45.00%
  Fraser Dickson Nags Head A 20 9 45.00%
43 Gary Fraser Nags Head Social 22 9 40.90%
  J Boyce Nags Head Social 22 9 40.90%
  Jason Mitchelmore Labour Club A 22 9 40.90%
46 Danny Cheung Nags Head Social 24 8 33.33%
47 Darren Drew Sturdee Wronguns 10 7 70.00%
48 Lee Manister Sturdee Wronguns 16 7 43.75%
49 Josh Wheeler Sturdee Wronguns 22 7 31.81%
50 Sam Hills Nags Head Social 23 7 30.43%
51 Simon Smith Labour Club A 6 6 100.00%
52 Craig Mallinder Class A Rock 8 6 75.00%
  Lee Carter Jordans Bald 8 6 75.00%
54 Barry Johnson Ship Wrecked 14 6 42.85%
55 Chris Parlett Jordans Bald 16 6 37.50%
  Mick Parkes Ship Wrecked 16 6 37.50%
57 Richard Guard Ship Wrecked 18 6 33.33%
  T Wood Concorde Parkwood 18 6 33.33%
59 Chris Woods Warren Wood A 19 6 31.57%
60 B Billingham Concorde Parkwood 24 6 25.00%
  Craig Hayward Concorde Parkwood 24 6 25.00%
62 Martin Forder Sturdee Wronguns 10 5 50.00%
63 Mike Reeves Nags Head A 12 5 41.66%
64 A Sutcliffe Concorde Parkwood 18 5 27.77%
65 B McKimm Concorde Parkwood 20 5 25.00%
66 R Kingsford Warren Wood A 6 4 66.66%
67 J Drobka Jordans Bald 17 4 23.52%
68 Dave Allen Nags Head A 22 4 18.18%
69 Paul Collier Class A Rock 4 3 75.00%
70 J Manser Jordans Bald 16 3 18.75%
71 Alex Young Sr Ship Wrecked 2 2 100.00%
72 Shaun Best Warren Wood A 5 2 40.00%
73 Pete Golding Concorde Parkwood 12 2 16.66%
74 A Phillips Nags Head Social 1 1 100.00%
75 G Barlow Concorde Parkwood 2 1 50.00%
  L McBride Nags Head A 2 1 50.00%
77 Harry Gooden Jordans Bald 4 1 25.00%
78 Chris Bailey Jordans Bald 5 1 20.00%
79 Charlie Davenport Sturdee Wronguns 2 0 0.00%
  David Coates Jordans Bald 2 0 0.00%
  H Hemington Concorde Parkwood 2 0 0.00%
  John Richardson Warren Wood A 2 0 0.00%
  M Livingstone Rainham Mark 2 0 0.00%
84 M James Nags Head Social 6 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 4.1.9.F on 13/10/2021 at 15:24:40