Medway 8 Ball Pool League 20

Home

Premier Division Table
Pos Team P W D L F Pts
 1. Chatham AA 16 13 2 1 126 41
 2. JPL1 15 9 4 2 115 31
 3. Chatham B 15 8 5 2 96 29
 4. Medstone 16 7 5 4 96 26
 5. Jordans Skollobs 16 6 7 3 104 25
 6. Chatham 4590 15 6 2 7 89 20
 7. Wood Intent 16 4 4 8 86 16
 8. Jordans Outcasts 15 3 5 7 84 14
 9. Wood Mavericks 16 1 3 12 69 6
10. Chatham Pockets 16 1 3 12 71 6
Premier Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Josh Patel Chatham AA 28 22 78.57%
2 Aaron Bhat JPL1 30 22 73.33%
3 Jasper Simmonds Jordans Skollobs 32 22 68.75%
  Mitch Standen Chatham AA 32 22 68.75%
5 Jamie Kitchen JPL1 30 21 70.00%
6 Jack Mills Chatham B 28 20 71.42%
7 Scott Gambell Jordans Outcasts 30 20 66.66%
8 Alex Miler Chatham B 30 19 63.33%
  Charley McDowell Chatham AA 30 19 63.33%
10 Adam Bassoo JPL1 28 18 64.28%
  Lee Crowhurst Chatham AA 28 18 64.28%
12 James Albert Medstone 30 18 60.00%
13 Gary Burrows Medstone 32 18 56.25%
14 Ben Morgan Jordans Skollobs 28 17 60.71%
15 Kev Kelleher Jordans Outcasts 30 17 56.66%
  Pat Cunningham Chatham AA 30 17 56.66%
17 Adam Edkins Chatham 4590 26 16 61.53%
18 Graham Dawson Wood Intent 32 16 50.00%
  Steve Baker Wood Intent 32 16 50.00%
20 Jordan Church JPL1 16 15 93.75%
21 Colin Elvy Chatham Pockets 28 15 53.57%
  Dicky Conn JPL1 28 15 53.57%
  Mark Kelley Medstone 28 15 53.57%
24 Paul Williams Wood Intent 30 15 50.00%
  Rob Debell Chatham Pockets 30 15 50.00%
  Scott Andrews Wood Mavericks 30 15 50.00%
27 Jamie Hughes Wood Mavericks 32 15 46.87%
28 Nick Gillett Medstone 18 14 77.77%
29 Farron Rowe Chatham AA 26 14 53.84%
  Jason Simmonds Jordans Skollobs 26 14 53.84%
31 Brad Peek Wood Intent 32 14 43.75%
32 James Bracegirdle Chatham 4590 22 13 59.09%
33 Pat Linyard Jordans Outcasts 24 13 54.16%
34 Ben Edkins Chatham 4590 27 13 48.14%
35 Chas Metcalf Chatham B 30 13 43.33%
36 Jamie Gamble Wood Intent 32 13 40.62%
37 Jason Harrington Chatham B 24 12 50.00%
38 Aaron Miller Chatham Pockets 30 12 40.00%
39 Martin Prime Chatham B 18 11 61.11%
40 Joe Gamble Wood Intent 26 11 42.30%
41 Adam Gallop Chatham Pockets 28 11 39.28%
42 Kris Collison Wood Mavericks 30 11 36.66%
  Mike Boddy Jordans Outcasts 30 11 36.66%
44 Harry Compton JPL1 16 10 62.50%
45 Chris Hearnden Chatham B 18 10 55.55%
  Paul Wood Chatham 4590 18 10 55.55%
47 Nick Grindley Chatham 4590 25 10 40.00%
48 Kieran Smith Wood Mavericks 30 10 33.33%
49 James Pemble Chatham 4590 14 9 64.28%
50 Dean White Jordans Skollobs 16 9 56.25%
51 Steve Mullins JPL1 18 9 50.00%
52 Willie Anderson Jordans Skollobs 20 9 45.00%
53 Luke Chantler Medstone 21 9 42.85%
54 Lee Green Wood Mavericks 28 9 32.14%
55 Kris Miller Chatham B 24 8 33.33%
56 Les Boddy Jordans Outcasts 28 8 28.57%
57 Barbara Taylor Jordans Skollobs 10 7 70.00%
  Garry Rayment Jr Chatham AA 10 7 70.00%
59 Nick Stearns Medstone 22 7 31.81%
60 Luke O'Brien Jordans Outcasts 28 7 25.00%
61 Gary McDonald Chatham Pockets 30 7 23.33%
  Ryan Bryson Chatham Pockets 30 7 23.33%
63 Mark Smith Chatham AA 6 6 100.00%
64 Darren Van Der Veken Jordans Outcasts 8 6 75.00%
65 Graham Thrower Jordans Skollobs 14 6 42.85%
  Ricky Payne Chatham 4590 14 6 42.85%
67 John Fowler Jordans Skollobs 10 5 50.00%
68 Barrie Taylor Medstone 12 5 41.66%
69 Phil Horley Chatham 4590 15 5 33.33%
70 Bill Rase Medstone 18 5 27.77%
71 Dan Douglas Wood Mavericks 27 5 18.51%
72 Ian Hubbard Jordans Skollobs 4 4 100.00%
73 John English Jordans Skollobs 8 4 50.00%
74 Tony Stork Chatham 4590 10 4 40.00%
75 Amr Bahia Wood Mavericks 13 4 30.76%
76 Dave Fernandez JPL1 4 3 75.00%
77 Adam Watts Medstone 6 3 50.00%
78 Chris English Jordans Skollobs 10 3 30.00%
79 D Mealy Jordans Outcasts 2 2 100.00%
80 Ewan Parkinson Jordans Skollobs 6 2 33.33%
  Nathan Glass Chatham B 6 2 33.33%
  Paul Edkins Chatham 4590 6 2 33.33%
  Steve Whybrow Chatham Pockets 6 2 33.33%
84 Paul Hayes Medstone 1 1 100.00%
85 Gary Peters Chatham AA 2 1 50.00%
  Jamie O'Donnell JPL1 2 1 50.00%
  Jamie Swayland Chatham B 2 1 50.00%
  Lee Wells Wood Intent 2 1 50.00%
  Matt Howard Jordans Skollobs 2 1 50.00%
  Oz Ktifi Medstone 2 1 50.00%
  Phil Dolden Chatham Pockets 2 1 50.00%
92 Jools Fane Chatham 4590 3 1 33.33%
93 Brett Clancy JPL1 4 1 25.00%
  Ritchie Bell Jordans Skollobs 4 1 25.00%
95 Phil Harrison Chatham Pockets 8 1 12.50%
96 B Best Wood Mavericks 2 0 0.00%
  Dan Gamble Wood Intent 2 0 0.00%
  Graham Lamb Medstone 2 0 0.00%
  Luke Godfrey Jordans Skollobs 2 0 0.00%
  Richard Randell Wood Intent 2 0 0.00%
101 Ben Savage JPL1 4 0 0.00%
First Division Table
Pos Team P W D L F Pts
 1. Rainham Mark 12 8 3 1 87 27
  Labour Club A 12 8 3 1 85 27
 3. Class A Rock 12 7 3 2 86 24
 4. Warren Wood A 12 6 2 4 78 20
 5. Sturdee Wronguns 12 5 4 3 80 19
 6. Ship Wrecked 12 4 4 4 73 16
 7. Nags Head A 11 5 0 6 64 15
 8. Nags Head Social 12 3 2 7 62 11
 9. Jordans Bald 11 2 1 8 52 7
10. Concorde Parkwood 12 0 0 12 41 0
First Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Dave Willy Rainham Mark 24 18 75.00%
2 Matt Allen Nags Head A 22 17 77.27%
3 Dave Pearson Labour Club A 24 17 70.83%
  Lee Sharplin Rainham Mark 24 17 70.83%
5 Anthony Griggs Nags Head Social 22 16 72.72%
  Dave Forder Sturdee Wronguns 22 16 72.72%
7 Anthony Winstone Class A Rock 24 15 62.50%
  Lee McEvoy Warren Wood A 24 15 62.50%
  Mark Best Warren Wood A 24 15 62.50%
  Nick Morris Rainham Mark 24 15 62.50%
11 Ian Bonham Labour Club A 22 14 63.63%
12 Alex Young Ship Wrecked 24 14 58.33%
  Michael Wheeler Sturdee Wronguns 24 14 58.33%
  Paul Denmark Labour Club A 24 14 58.33%
  Steve Price Class A Rock 24 14 58.33%
16 Duane Murphy Class A Rock 22 13 59.09%
  Jake Salt Class A Rock 22 13 59.09%
  Sam Groves Sturdee Wronguns 22 13 59.09%
19 Alex Gold Warren Wood A 24 13 54.16%
  Keith Ferguson Rainham Mark 24 13 54.16%
  Lee Wells Warren Wood A 24 13 54.16%
  Matt Sheppard Labour Club A 24 13 54.16%
23 Pete Williams Class A Rock 20 12 60.00%
24 Lance Guy Rainham Mark 22 12 54.54%
  Pete Springate Labour Club A 22 12 54.54%
26 Dave Tittensor Nags Head Social 24 12 50.00%
  Sam Bennett Rainham Mark 24 12 50.00%
28 Andrew Wheeler Sturdee Wronguns 16 11 68.75%
29 Dave Kennedy Jordans Bald 22 11 50.00%
30 Matt Delobel Ship Wrecked 14 10 71.42%
31 Andy Farr Nags Head A 16 10 62.50%
  G Coward Warren Wood A 16 10 62.50%
33 George Gooden Jordans Bald 20 10 50.00%
  Jamie Smith Class A Rock 20 10 50.00%
  Mike Bishop Jordans Bald 20 10 50.00%
36 Darren Johnson Ship Wrecked 22 10 45.45%
  Paul Guard Ship Wrecked 22 10 45.45%
38 Will McKimm Concorde Parkwood 24 10 41.66%
39 Nathan Glass Ship Wrecked 12 9 75.00%
40 Jason Davies Nags Head A 18 9 50.00%
41 Dave Creek Nags Head A 20 9 45.00%
  Fraser Dickson Nags Head A 20 9 45.00%
43 Gary Fraser Nags Head Social 22 9 40.90%
  J Boyce Nags Head Social 22 9 40.90%
  Jason Mitchelmore Labour Club A 22 9 40.90%
46 Danny Cheung Nags Head Social 24 8 33.33%
47 Darren Drew Sturdee Wronguns 10 7 70.00%
48 Lee Manister Sturdee Wronguns 16 7 43.75%
49 Josh Wheeler Sturdee Wronguns 22 7 31.81%
50 Sam Hills Nags Head Social 23 7 30.43%
51 Simon Smith Labour Club A 6 6 100.00%
52 Craig Mallinder Class A Rock 8 6 75.00%
  Lee Carter Jordans Bald 8 6 75.00%
54 Barry Johnson Ship Wrecked 14 6 42.85%
55 Chris Parlett Jordans Bald 16 6 37.50%
  Mick Parkes Ship Wrecked 16 6 37.50%
57 Richard Guard Ship Wrecked 18 6 33.33%
  T Wood Concorde Parkwood 18 6 33.33%
59 Chris Woods Warren Wood A 19 6 31.57%
60 B Billingham Concorde Parkwood 24 6 25.00%
  Craig Hayward Concorde Parkwood 24 6 25.00%
62 Martin Forder Sturdee Wronguns 10 5 50.00%
63 Mike Reeves Nags Head A 12 5 41.66%
64 A Sutcliffe Concorde Parkwood 18 5 27.77%
65 B McKimm Concorde Parkwood 20 5 25.00%
66 R Kingsford Warren Wood A 6 4 66.66%
67 J Drobka Jordans Bald 17 4 23.52%
68 Dave Allen Nags Head A 22 4 18.18%
69 Paul Collier Class A Rock 4 3 75.00%
70 J Manser Jordans Bald 16 3 18.75%
71 Alex Young Sr Ship Wrecked 2 2 100.00%
72 Shaun Best Warren Wood A 5 2 40.00%
73 Pete Golding Concorde Parkwood 12 2 16.66%
74 A Phillips Nags Head Social 1 1 100.00%
75 G Barlow Concorde Parkwood 2 1 50.00%
  L McBride Nags Head A 2 1 50.00%
77 Harry Gooden Jordans Bald 4 1 25.00%
78 Chris Bailey Jordans Bald 5 1 20.00%
79 Charlie Davenport Sturdee Wronguns 2 0 0.00%
  David Coates Jordans Bald 2 0 0.00%
  H Hemington Concorde Parkwood 2 0 0.00%
  John Richardson Warren Wood A 2 0 0.00%
  M Livingstone Rainham Mark 2 0 0.00%
84 M James Nags Head Social 6 0 0.00%
Second Division Table
Pos Team P W D L F Pts
 1. Canterbury Commoners 12 10 0 2 100 30
 2. Chatham Nuts 11 9 1 1 83 28
 3. Napier Pies 12 6 2 4 79 20
 4. Cannon Bulls 12 4 6 2 75 18
 5. Queen Charlotte 12 5 2 5 72 17
 6. Fockers Flyers 11 3 4 4 64 13
 7. Jordans Nutters 12 3 3 6 67 12
 8. Westie Rock 12 3 3 6 56 12
 9. Canterbury Peasants 12 2 4 6 63 10
10. George Knights 12 0 3 9 49 3
Second Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Manuel Fontes Canterbury Commoners 24 22 91.66%
2 Marc Edwards Canterbury Commoners 24 21 87.50%
3 Lee Monk Napier Pies 22 19 86.36%
4 Clint Langley Canterbury Commoners 24 18 75.00%
  Dean Clayton Napier Pies 24 18 75.00%
6 Baz Hopper Chatham Nuts 22 16 72.72%
  Gary Miles Chatham Nuts 22 16 72.72%
  Manjitt Shokar Chatham Nuts 22 16 72.72%
9 Marcus Adanah Cannon Bulls 20 15 75.00%
10 Davy Goss Jordans Nutters 24 15 62.50%
  Lee Churchill Queen Charlotte 24 15 62.50%
12 Jo Miles Chatham Nuts 20 14 70.00%
13 Jim Eames Queen Charlotte 22 14 63.63%
14 Ryan Dungey Canterbury Commoners 23 14 60.86%
15 Matt Nicholls Cannon Bulls 19 13 68.42%
16 Brendan Wheeler Napier Pies 22 13 59.09%
  Gavin Goodall Fockers Flyers 22 13 59.09%
  Vanessa Ledger Chatham Nuts 22 13 59.09%
19 Colin Fuller Westie Rock 24 13 54.16%
  Darren Morris George Knights 24 13 54.16%
  Mick Tucker Queen Charlotte 24 13 54.16%
22 Karen Darby Fockers Flyers 20 12 60.00%
23 Amy Cook Fockers Flyers 22 12 54.54%
  Craig Handley Canterbury Commoners 22 12 54.54%
  Jay Cave Canterbury Peasants 22 12 54.54%
26 Lee Sweeney Jordans Nutters 24 12 50.00%
27 A Eldridge Canterbury Peasants 16 11 68.75%
28 Dave Pollitt Canterbury Peasants 21 11 52.38%
29 Ethan MacLellan Cannon Bulls 22 11 50.00%
  Steve Barden Cannon Bulls 22 11 50.00%
  Will Dowsing Napier Pies 22 11 50.00%
32 R Drinkwater Cannon Bulls 24 11 45.83%
33 Bob Jeffrey Queen Charlotte 20 10 50.00%
34 Norman Downes Queen Charlotte 22 10 45.45%
35 Darren Leverett Westie Rock 24 10 41.66%
  Matt Norton Westie Rock 24 10 41.66%
37 R Suckling Jordans Nutters 12 9 75.00%
38 Russ Harris Jordans Nutters 18 9 50.00%
39 Richard Terry Canterbury Commoners 21 9 42.85%
40 Ryan Herridge Napier Pies 24 9 37.50%
41 Stu Nicolaou Canterbury Peasants 12 8 66.66%
42 Dean Heathfield Westie Rock 16 8 50.00%
43 Alvin Chambers Westie Rock 20 8 40.00%
44 Kieran Frost Fockers Flyers 22 8 36.36%
45 M Parrett George Knights 24 8 33.33%
46 Matt Darby Fockers Flyers 12 7 58.33%
47 Puck Patel Jordans Nutters 14 7 50.00%
48 J Pridemore George Knights 22 7 31.81%
49 Dan Brown Queen Charlotte 24 7 29.16%
50 Chris Ormerod Canterbury Peasants 6 6 100.00%
51 Dave Ward Napier Pies 16 6 37.50%
52 Chas Cockburn Chatham Nuts 20 6 30.00%
  D Berry George Knights 20 6 30.00%
  N Wheeler Jordans Nutters 20 6 30.00%
55 J Mudd Cannon Bulls 21 6 28.57%
  Mark Whittaker Canterbury Peasants 21 6 28.57%
57 Lewis Slaughter Cannon Bulls 10 5 50.00%
58 Chris Cameron Canterbury Peasants 16 5 31.25%
  Jim Turnham Jordans Nutters 16 5 31.25%
  Richard Wright Fockers Flyers 16 5 31.25%
61 Richard Scott Canterbury Commoners 6 4 66.66%
62 Ryan Lee Fockers Flyers 8 4 50.00%
63 Mark Stanley Westie Rock 22 4 18.18%
64 S Shepherd George Knights 4 3 75.00%
65 K MacLellan Cannon Bulls 6 3 50.00%
66 D Jarvis George Knights 8 3 37.50%
67 N Banks George Knights 12 3 25.00%
68 Nikki Ormerod Canterbury Peasants 19 3 15.78%
69 D Swan Napier Pies 2 2 100.00%
  N Trotter Jordans Nutters 2 2 100.00%
  Steve Hassett Westie Rock 2 2 100.00%
72 Mark Evans Chatham Nuts 4 2 50.00%
73 Bryony Chipping Fockers Flyers 6 2 33.33%
  Craig Jeffrey Queen Charlotte 6 2 33.33%
  F Hurley George Knights 6 2 33.33%
  L Parrett George Knights 6 2 33.33%
77 C Kemp George Knights 18 2 11.11%
78 Annie Wong Fockers Flyers 2 1 50.00%
  Darren Foster Queen Charlotte 2 1 50.00%
80 Bonnie Wheeler Napier Pies 4 1 25.00%
  Jordan Fuller Westie Rock 4 1 25.00%
  Steve Kinch Jordans Nutters 4 1 25.00%
  Tyrone Saywell Jordans Nutters 4 1 25.00%
84 Alan Houckham Canterbury Peasants 11 1 9.09%
85 A Butcher Napier Pies 2 0 0.00%
  J Kemp Westie Rock 2 0 0.00%
  Rebecca Moss Fockers Flyers 2 0 0.00%
  Simon Wray Westie Rock 2 0 0.00%
89 Lisa Barnes Westie Rock 4 0 0.00%
  S Williamson Jordans Nutters 4 0 0.00%
91 Alan Jones Napier Pies 6 0 0.00%
Third Division Table
Pos Team P W D L F Pts
 1. Jordans Puzzlers 12 8 1 3 81 25
  Parkwood Unsociables 11 8 1 2 88 25
 3. Labour Club B 12 6 4 2 82 22
 4. Napier Arms 12 6 3 3 80 21
 5. White Lion A 12 6 1 5 71 19
 6. Cannon Young Guns 12 6 0 6 72 18
 7. White Lion B 12 5 2 5 69 17
 8. Concorde Dilligaf 12 2 2 8 57 8
 9. Rising Sun 11 2 2 7 51 8
10. Ship Rejects 12 1 2 9 49 5
Third Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Matt Goodchild Concorde Dilligaf 22 20 90.90%
2 Steve Tozer Jordans Puzzlers 24 20 83.33%
3 Dan O'Rourke Parkwood Unsociables 19 17 89.47%
4 Chris Larson Napier Arms 24 17 70.83%
5 David Dolan Concorde Dilligaf 22 16 72.72%
  Jake Holbrow Cannon Young Guns 22 16 72.72%
7 Andy Clifford Parkwood Unsociables 18 15 83.33%
  Eddie Taylor Parkwood Unsociables 18 15 83.33%
9 Kristy Lucas Labour Club B 23 15 65.21%
10 John Gurr Labour Club B 24 15 62.50%
11 M Terry Napier Arms 22 14 63.63%
12 Andy Prescott Cannon Young Guns 20 13 65.00%
13 Paul Harper Jordans Puzzlers 22 13 59.09%
14 D Dann White Lion A 24 13 54.16%
  James Roche White Lion A 24 13 54.16%
16 T Furber Labour Club B 17 12 70.58%
17 A Cox Parkwood Unsociables 20 12 60.00%
  D Reece Napier Arms 20 12 60.00%
19 D Gilbert Labour Club B 22 12 54.54%
  Mark Johnson White Lion A 22 12 54.54%
  Ryan Mitchelmore Labour Club B 22 12 54.54%
  S Terry Napier Arms 22 12 54.54%
23 Andy Jackson Jordans Puzzlers 23 12 52.17%
24 K Dutch Napier Arms 24 12 50.00%
25 Babs Tozer Jordans Puzzlers 21 11 52.38%
26 A Bond Parkwood Unsociables 22 11 50.00%
27 Andy Jessup Cannon Young Guns 24 11 45.83%
  Josh Robinson Ship Rejects 24 11 45.83%
  Reese Thomas White Lion A 24 11 45.83%
30 M Campbell White Lion B 12 10 83.33%
31 M Hendon White Lion B 14 10 71.42%
32 Ant O'Donohue White Lion A 16 10 62.50%
  Toby Kenney Cannon Young Guns 16 10 62.50%
34 Lisa Wall Labour Club B 17 10 58.82%
35 Reid Earle Rising Sun 20 10 50.00%
36 E Farey White Lion A 24 10 41.66%
37 L Godfrey White Lion B 14 9 64.28%
  Lou Ring Rising Sun 14 9 64.28%
39 Tyler Daysh Cannon Young Guns 18 9 50.00%
40 Chris Petty Rising Sun 20 9 45.00%
41 Brad Norton Ship Rejects 24 9 37.50%
  S Gold White Lion B 24 9 37.50%
43 H Warnock Cannon Young Guns 16 8 50.00%
  Lee Brookman Concorde Dilligaf 16 8 50.00%
45 J Phillips Parkwood Unsociables 18 8 44.44%
  Stuart Dixon Rising Sun 18 8 44.44%
47 John Bevan Jordans Puzzlers 8 7 87.50%
48 Neil Charlton Napier Arms 12 7 58.33%
49 Darren Wallace Ship Rejects 14 7 50.00%
50 Josh McDonald Jordans Puzzlers 17 7 41.17%
51 Rob Bushell Ship Rejects 8 6 75.00%
52 R Higglesden White Lion B 12 6 50.00%
53 Kieran Harper Jordans Puzzlers 13 6 46.15%
54 Nigel Smith Rising Sun 18 6 33.33%
55 Lee Wretham Napier Arms 20 6 30.00%
56 George Pope Jordans Puzzlers 6 5 83.33%
57 Juliette Blakelock Concorde Dilligaf 7 5 71.42%
58 B Gaze White Lion B 8 5 62.50%
59 Robert Cox Parkwood Unsociables 9 5 55.55%
60 J Devaney White Lion B 14 5 35.71%
  M Wall Labour Club B 14 5 35.71%
62 P Seale Parkwood Unsociables 6 4 66.66%
63 T Hendon White Lion B 12 4 33.33%
64 O Gadsby Concorde Dilligaf 20 4 20.00%
65 Nat Welch Ship Rejects 24 4 16.66%
66 Ben Burgess Jordans Puzzlers 5 3 60.00%
  Jamie Jennings Ship Rejects 5 3 60.00%
68 B Greenall White Lion B 6 3 50.00%
  C  Luckhurst White Lion B 6 3 50.00%
70 L Appleyard Cannon Young Guns 8 3 37.50%
71 Kelly Earle Rising Sun 12 3 25.00%
72 Karl Williams Concorde Dilligaf 17 3 17.64%
73 A Bicker White Lion B 2 2 100.00%
  J Laundon White Lion B 2 2 100.00%
  T Morgan White Lion B 2 2 100.00%
  Tony Sellar Rising Sun 2 2 100.00%
77 Shell Elligot Rising Sun 4 2 50.00%
78 C Jessup Cannon Young Guns 8 2 25.00%
79 Charlotte Robinson Ship Rejects 11 2 18.18%
80 Jordan Parfett Ship Rejects 13 2 15.38%
81 B Richards White Lion A 2 1 50.00%
  Charlea Phipps Rising Sun 2 1 50.00%
  Gary Norton Ship Rejects 2 1 50.00%
  H Cox Parkwood Unsociables 2 1 50.00%
  J Powell White Lion A 2 1 50.00%
  Joe Cooper Labour Club B 2 1 50.00%
  K Gartland White Lion B 2 1 50.00%
  M Collins Ship Rejects 2 1 50.00%
  M Mathews Ship Rejects 2 1 50.00%
90 Chris Shepherd Rising Sun 4 1 25.00%
91 J Crowhurst White Lion B 6 1 16.66%
  Lauren Dando Ship Rejects 6 1 16.66%
93 T Godden Concorde Dilligaf 19 1 5.26%
94 B Godden Concorde Dilligaf 1 0 0.00%
  D Pryer Labour Club B 1 0 0.00%
  Lenard Smith Ship Rejects 1 0 0.00%
97 D Allen White Lion B 2 0 0.00%
  D Liddle Cannon Young Guns 2 0 0.00%
  John Goodwin Ship Rejects 2 0 0.00%
  M Farrow Cannon Young Guns 2 0 0.00%
  M Jull White Lion B 2 0 0.00%
  M Munro White Lion B 2 0 0.00%
  S Wells Concorde Dilligaf 2 0 0.00%
  T Adams Concorde Dilligaf 2 0 0.00%
  W Apple Cannon Young Guns 2 0 0.00%
106 Cat Dolan Concorde Dilligaf 4 0 0.00%
107 Louise Harper Jordans Puzzlers 5 0 0.00%
108 J Monk White Lion B 6 0 0.00%
  S Underwood Cannon Young Guns 6 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 4.1.9.F on 13/10/2021 at 15:24:40