Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2017
☰
General
Summary
Venues
Committee
Outstanding
Downloads
Contact Secretary
Team stats
Divisions
Results
General
Summary
Venues
Committee
Outstanding
Downloads
Contact Secretary
Team stats
Divisions
Results
×
Premier Division
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Jordans Super Six
JPL1
Nags Head A
Rock AA
Rock Bottom
Division 1
Chatham Royals
Chatham Y
Dewdrop A
George
Good Intent A
Nags Head Social
Plough n Chequers
Rainham Mark
Rainham Mark B
White Lion
Division 2
Cannon Bulls
Conservative Club
Jordans Bald
Jordans Cannons
Napier Arms
Napier Jolly Boys
Parkwood A
Rock Avenue B
Walnut Tree
Westcourt A
Division 3
Bell
Canterbury Tales A
Canterbury Tales B
Carpenters Arms
Green Lion
Monarch
Parkwood Unsociables
Rock Raiders
Warren Wood Social
Division 4
Cannon Young Guns
Cliffe Village Club
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Dewdrop B
George B
Prince of Wales
Southern Belle
Westcourt Barmy Army
×
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
Week 13
Week 14
Week 15
Week 16
Week 17
Week 18
×
Premier Division
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Jordans Super Six
JPL1
Nags Head A
Rock AA
Rock Bottom
Division 1
Chatham Royals
Chatham Y
Dewdrop A
George
Good Intent A
Nags Head Social
Plough n Chequers
Rainham Mark
Rainham Mark B
White Lion
Division 2
Cannon Bulls
Conservative Club
Jordans Bald
Jordans Cannons
Napier Arms
Napier Jolly Boys
Parkwood A
Rock Avenue B
Walnut Tree
Westcourt A
Division 3
Bell
Canterbury Tales A
Canterbury Tales B
Carpenters Arms
Green Lion
Monarch
Parkwood Unsociables
Rock Raiders
Warren Wood Social
Division 4
Cannon Young Guns
Cliffe Village Club
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Dewdrop B
George B
Prince of Wales
Southern Belle
Westcourt Barmy Army
×
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
Week 13
Week 14
Week 15
Week 16
Week 17
Week 18
Playing record for S O'Donohue (
White Lion
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
1
Away
1
Good Intent A
Martin Heggarty
Won
1
Away
8
Good Intent A
Paul Williams
Lost
2
Home
3
Rainham Mark
Lee Sharplin
Lost
2
Home
12
Rainham Mark
Keith Ferguson
Lost
3
Away
2
Nags Head Social
Dan Lernihan
Lost
3
Away
9
Nags Head Social
S Hills
Won
4
Home
4
Chatham Royals
Damien Budd
Lost
4
Home
9
Chatham Royals
Dean Parkinson
Lost
5
Home
2
Rainham Mark B
Lee Green
Lost
5
Home
7
Rainham Mark B
Ben Best
Lost
6
Away
5
Chatham Y
Jo Miles
Won
6
Away
12
Chatham Y
Paul Wood
Lost
7
Home
2
George
M Tucker
Lost
7
Home
7
George
Jim Eames
Lost
8
Away
2
Dewdrop A
B Pearson
Won
8
Away
7
Dewdrop A
J Griffin
Won
9
Home
5
Plough n Chequers
Paul Guard
Won
9
Home
8
Plough n Chequers
Luke Coker
Lost
10
Home
3
Good Intent A
Brad Peek
Lost
10
Home
12
Good Intent A
Chris Smith
Won
11
Away
1
Rainham Mark
Jordan Willy
Won
11
Away
8
Rainham Mark
Lance Guy
Lost
12
Home
3
Nags Head Social
G Fraser
Won
12
Home
12
Nags Head Social
Dave Tittensor
Won
13
Away
3
Chatham Royals
Nick Stearns
Won
13
Away
10
Chatham Royals
Adam Gallop
Won
14
Away
6
Rainham Mark B
Danny Best
Won
14
Away
7
Rainham Mark B
Kieran Smith
Lost
15
Home
4
Chatham Y
Jo Miles
Lost
15
Home
9
Chatham Y
Aaron MIller
Lost
16
Away
6
George
M Tucker
Lost
16
Away
7
George
Jim Eames
Lost
17
Home
2
Dewdrop A
B Pearson
Won
17
Home
7
Dewdrop A
J Griffin
Won
18
Away
3
Plough n Chequers
Mick Parkes
Lost
18
Away
10
Plough n Chequers
Paul Guard
Lost
W15-L21